Colombia Isabella De Santos

Isabella De Santos
Model Bio: Isabella De Santos is a 30 year old erotic model from Colombia. Isabella De Santos is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 115lbs. Isabella De Santos currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 17,416 times.
Aliases: Izabela De Santos, Isabella Taylor
Country: Colombia
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Oct 20, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 115 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Find Isabella De Santos at these member sites: Babes
And these free sites: theNude

Isabella De Santos Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Isabella De Santos, page 1