Irma B

Irma B
Model Bio: Irma B is a 30 year old erotic model from Russia. Irma B is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Irma B currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9792 times.
Aliases: Irma B Met-Art, Fibby Femjoy, Anya MPL
Country: Russia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: Jun 9, 1986
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 35A-23-35
Find Irma B at these quality sites: Femjoy
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

~ watch Irma B in erotic pictures and videos ~