Russian Federation Indiana Belle

Indiana Belle
Model Bio: Indiana Belle is a 31 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from St. Petersburg, Russia. Indiana Belle is 5'7" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 105lbs. Indiana Belle currently has 39 free galleries, with a total of 624 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 476,189 times.
Aliases: Indiana A metart.com, Angelina B femjoy.com, Angelina B, Indiana A, Belle, Indiana, Indiana A Belle, Indiana Queen, Ann Glazyrina, Indi, Rudy C
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Age: 31 / Year Born: 1987
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Find Indiana Belle at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, MPL Studios, Errotica Archives
And these free sites: theNude