United States of America Holly Michaels

Holly Michaels
Model Bio: Holly Michaels is a 28 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Phoenix, Arizona. Holly Michaels is 5'11" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 125lbs. Holly Michaels currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 60,479 times.
Aliases: Holly M joymii.com, ftvgirls.com, , Holly M, Holly
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Aug 16, 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 125 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Find Holly Michaels at these member sites: Digital Desire, Passion-HD, Nubile Films, Joymii
And these free sites: 0DayPorno