Hayley Hanes

Hayley Hanes
Model Bio: Hayley Hanes is a 25 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from USA. Hayley Hanes is 5'4" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 115lbs. Hayley Hanes currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 17584 times.
Aliases: Hayley, Hayley FTV, Haley Sweet, Hailey Hanes
Country: United States
Birthplace: USA
Age: 25
Date of Birth: Aug 6, 1991
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 35B-25-36
Find Hayley Hanes at these quality sites: FTV Girls, Little Mutt, Ron Harris Studio