United States of America Hayden Hawkens

Hayden Hawkens
Model Bio: Hayden Hawkens is a 27 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Southern California. Hayden Hawkens is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 120lbs. Hayden Hawkens currently has 26 free galleries, with a total of 416 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 75296 times.
Aliases: Megan Smalls, Hayden Hawkins
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Southern California
Age: 27
Date of Birth: Dec 27, 1990
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Also find her at these free sites: theNude