United States of America Gracie Green

Gracie Green
Model Bio: Gracie Green is a 25 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Louisiana. Gracie Green is 5'0" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 95lbs. Gracie Green currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 48,471 times.
Aliases: Gracie ftvgirls.com, Gracie Green amkingdom.com, Gracie Green, Gracie
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Louisiana
Age: 25 / Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Find Gracie Green at these member sites: FTV Girls

Gracie Green Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Gracie Green, page 1