United States of America Gracie Glam

Gracie Glam
Model Bio: Gracie Glam is a 27 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Raleigh, North Carolina. Gracie Glam is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Gracie Glam currently has 6 free galleries, with a total of 96 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 24247 times.
Aliases: Gracie FTV, Gracie, Graci Glam, Kelly Atera
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Raleigh, North Carolina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: Sep 30, 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Find Gracie Glam at these quality sites: FTV Girls, In The Crack
Also find her at these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno