Russian Federation Glasha Murkina

Glasha Murkina
Model Bio: Glasha Murkina is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Glasha Murkina is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Glasha Murkina currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9,278 times.
Aliases: Nastya E metart.com, Ana B femjoy.com, Helena mplstudios.com, Helena, Ana B, Nastya E
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Find Glasha Murkina at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites: theNude

Glasha Murkina Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Glasha Murkina, page 1