United States of America Giselle Locke

Giselle Locke
Model Bio: Giselle Locke is a 24 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Los Angeles, California. Giselle Locke is 5'3" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 95lbs. Giselle Locke currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 20,506 times.
Aliases: Giselle Locke zishy.com, Giselle Locke, Monique Giselle
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Age: 24 / Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-24-25
Find Giselle Locke at these member sites: Zishy

Giselle Locke Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Giselle Locke, page 1