United States of America Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones
Model Bio: Georgia Jones is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Fort Smith. Georgia Jones is 5'7" tall, with grey eyes and weighs 110lbs. Georgia Jones currently has 17 free galleries, with a total of 272 nude photos and 6 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 105,970 times.
Aliases: Larysa ftvgirls.com, Larysa, Georgia Rose, Georgie Jones
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Fort Smith
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Apr 4, 1988
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-24-35
Find Georgia Jones at these member sites: X-Art, FTV Girls, Digital Desire, Erotic Beauty, Twistys
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno, VR Porn Indexxx