United States of America Georgia Ames

Georgia Ames
Model Bio: Georgia Ames is a 22 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Los Angeles. Georgia Ames currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 63,636 times.
Aliases: Georgia Ames zishy.com, Ariana Aimes
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Los Angeles
Age: 22 / Date of Birth: Mar 30, 1997
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 35DD-25-32
Find Georgia Ames at these member sites: Zishy

Georgia Ames Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Georgia Ames, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.