Belarus Galina

Galina
Model Bio: Galina is a 20 year old erotic model from Belarus. Galina is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 108lbs. Galina currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 34,657 times.
Aliases: Galina amourangels.com, Madison A domai.com, Madison metart.com, Galina showybeauty.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Belarus
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34AA-23-35
Find Galina at these member sites: Showy Beauty
And these free sites: TheNude

Galina Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Galina, page 1