Francy

Francy
Model Bio: Francy is a 25 year old erotic model from Italy. Francy is 6'0" tall, with green eyes and weighs 120lbs. Francy currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 32938 times.
Aliases: Francy Hegre-Art
Country: Italy
Age: 25
Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Find Francy at these quality sites: Hegre-Art