Russian Federation Foxy Di

Foxy Di
Model Bio: Foxy Di is a 24 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from St. Petersburg, Russia. Foxy Di is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 99lbs. Foxy Di currently has 28 free galleries, with a total of 448 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 7,768,598 times.
Aliases: Medina U femjoy.com, Nensi B metart.com, Katoa errotica-archives.com, Medina U, Nensi B, Nensi B Medina, Angel C, Inna
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: Sep 14, 1994
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Find Foxy Di at these member sites: Met-Art, X-Art, Femjoy, In The Crack, Errotica Archives, Babes, Passion-HD, Erotic Beauty
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.