Belarus Faina Bona

Faina Bona
Model Bio: Faina Bona is a 19 year old erotic model from Belarus. Faina Bona is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Faina Bona currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 379,679 times.
Aliases: Faina amourangels.com, Faina Bona metart.com, Faina showybeauty.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Belarus
Age: 19 / Year Born: 2000
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Find Faina Bona at these member sites: Met-Art, Amour Angels, Showy Beauty
And these free sites: TheNude

Faina Bona Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Faina Bona, page 1