Russian Federation Eva Shanti

Eva Shanti
Model Bio: Eva Shanti is a 26 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Eva Shanti is 5'6" tall, with green eyes and weighs 114lbs. Eva Shanti currently has 18 free galleries, with a total of 288 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 87,155 times.
Aliases: Taissia A metart.com, Taissia femjoy.com, Zsanett mplstudios.com, Zsanett, Taissia, Taissia A, Taissia Shanti, Sasha, Taya, Taisia Shanti
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 26 / Date of Birth: Nov 9, 1992
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-25-36
Find Eva Shanti at these member sites: Met-Art, In The Crack, MPL Studios, Sex Art, Babes, Wow Porn
And these free sites: theNude

Eva Shanti Photos and Videos (18)

Most recent galleries featuring Eva Shanti, page 1