Model Bio: Eufrat is a 30 year old erotic model from the Czech Republic, and is originally from Prague. Eufrat is 5'9" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 121lbs. Eufrat currently has 23 free galleries, with a total of 336 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 34351 times.
Aliases: Jana Hall, Jana Potysova, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Janette
Country: Czech Republic
Birthplace: Prague
Age: 30
Date of Birth: Jul 4, 1985
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Find Eufrat at these quality sites: Digital Desire, Errotica Archives, Femjoy, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno

~ watch Eufrat in erotic pictures and videos ~