Ukraine Eos

Eos
Model Bio: Eos is a 21 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Eos is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 99lbs. Eos currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 15,452 times.
Aliases: Eos errotica-archives.com, Eos
Country: Ukraine
Age: 21 / Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Find Eos at these member sites: Errotica Archives

Eos Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Eos, page 1