Ukraine Emily Bloom

Emily Bloom
Model Bio: Emily Bloom is a 25 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Emily Bloom is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 108lbs. Emily Bloom currently has 58 free galleries, with a total of 928 nude photos and 10 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 1,090,995 times.
Aliases: Anne T femjoy.com, Emily watch4beauty.com, Emily, Anne T, Tanya
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 25 / Date of Birth: Jun 1, 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-23-34