Ukraine Elyse

Elyse
Model Bio: Elyse is a 24 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Elyse is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Elyse currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9,213 times.
Aliases: Elyse metart.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 24 / Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-37
Find Elyse at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites: TheNude

Elyse Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Elyse, page 1