United States of America Ellen Kennedy

Ellen Kennedy
Model Bio: Ellen Kennedy is a 20 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Ellen Kennedy currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 16,523 times.
Aliases: Ellen Kennedy zishy.com
Country: United States of America
Age: 20 / Date of Birth: Jun 29, 1998
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Find Ellen Kennedy at these member sites: Zishy
And these free sites: TheNude

Ellen Kennedy Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Ellen Kennedy, page 1