Elle D Malvina

Elle D Malvina
Model Bio: Elle D Malvina is a 29 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Elle D Malvina is 5'6" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Elle D Malvina currently has 36 free galleries, with a total of 576 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 266774 times.
Aliases: Elle, Elle D Met-Art, Kiki X-Art, Malvina Femjoy, Kirsten P Femjoy, Kiki Hegre-Art
Country: Ukraine
Age: 29
Year Born: 1989
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Find Elle D Malvina at these quality sites: Femjoy, Hegre-Art, Met-Art, Wow Girls, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

Elle D Malvina Photos and Videos (36)

Most recent galleries featuring Elle D Malvina, page 1