Russian Federation Elisia

Elisia
Model Bio: Elisia is a 20 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Elisia currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 78,638 times.
Aliases: Elisia amourangels.com, Elisia showybeauty.com
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Find Elisia at these member sites: Amour Angels
And these free sites: theNude

Elisia Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Elisia, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.