Elina

Elina
Model Bio: Elina is a 21 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Elina is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Elina currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 20828 times.
Aliases: Elina Met-Art, Elina Eternal Desire, Leticia
Country: Ukraine
Age: 21
Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 31C-25-34
Find Elina at these quality sites: Met-Art

~ watch Elina in erotic pictures and videos ~