Elina Mikki

Elina Mikki
Model Bio: Elina Mikki is a 21 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Elina Mikki is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Elina Mikki currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 31178 times.
Aliases: Elina Met-Art, Elina Eternal Desire, Leticia, Elina MPL Studios, Mikki iStripper, Elina Sex Art
Country: Ukraine
Age: 21
Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 31C-25-34
Find Elina Mikki at these quality sites: Eternal Desire, Met-Art, MPL Studios, Sex Art

Elina Mikki Model Page (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Elina Mikki, page 1