Ukraine Elina Love

Elina Love
Model Bio: Elina Love is a 28 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Elina Love is 5'9" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 119lbs. Elina Love currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 21,085 times.
Aliases: Ella P femjoy.com, Elina B metart.com, Elina Love playboyplus.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 119 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-26-36
Find Elina Love at these member sites: Playboy Plus
And these free sites: TheNude

Elina Love Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Elina Love, page 1