Russian Federation Doris Ivy

Doris Ivy
Model Bio: Doris Ivy is a 27 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Doris Ivy is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Doris Ivy currently has 24 free galleries, with a total of 384 nude photos and 13 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 124,834 times.
Aliases: Gina x-art.com, Gina, Gina H, Valya C, Doris, Gina Gerson
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 27 / Date of Birth: May 17, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-22-35
Find Doris Ivy at these member sites: Babes, Colette, Joymii, Nubile Films, Wow Girls, Wow Porn, X-Art
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno