Ukraine Demi Fray

Demi Fray
Model Bio: Demi Fray is a 27 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Demi Fray is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 123lbs. Demi Fray currently has 24 free galleries, with a total of 384 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 158,755 times.
Aliases: Lilian A metart.com, Edessa G femjoy.com, Mila mplstudios.com, Aljenka watch4beauty.com, Lilian hegre.com, Lilian, Aljenka, Mila, Edessa G, Lilian A, Sonya, Aleen, Mila Aljenka
Country: Ukraine
Age: 27 / Date of Birth: Feb 7, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 123 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 33A-22-35
Find Demi Fray at these member sites: Errotica Archives, Eternal Desire, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, iStripper, Met-Art, MPL Studios
And these free sites: theNude