Russian Federation Delilah G

Delilah G
Model Bio: Delilah G is a 29 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Delilah G is 5'6" tall, with grey eyes and weighs 106lbs. Delilah G currently has 16 free galleries, with a total of 256 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 2,260,135 times.
Aliases: Asya amourangels.com, Annabell femjoy.com, Natalia A hegre.com, Danica Jewels metart.com, Danica mplstudios.com, Amanda showybeauty.com, Monro Q stasyq.com, Monro, Asya, Danica, Annabell, Delilah G, Amanda, Natali Andreeva
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 29 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-23-35
Find Delilah G at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, MPL Studios, Amour Angels, StasyQ
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.