Davina E

Davina E
Model Bio: Davina E is a 23 year old erotic model from Slovenia. Davina E is 5'4" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Davina E currently has 27 free galleries, with a total of 432 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 201359 times.
Aliases: Davina E Femjoy, Sybil A Met-Art, Kailena MPL, Dani, Sybil, Davina
Country: Slovenia
Age: 23
Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 35B-24-34
Find Davina E at these quality sites: Babes, Femjoy, Met-Art, Met-Art X, MPL Studios, Sex Art, Showy Beauty, Watch4Beauty, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude