Ukraine Darina Litvinova

Darina Litvinova
Model Bio: Darina Litvinova is a 26 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Darina Litvinova is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 99lbs. Darina Litvinova currently has 57 free galleries, with a total of 912 nude photos and 6 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 608,601 times.
Aliases: Candice B metart.com, Candy D femjoy.com, Alice playboyplus.com, Candy D watch4beauty.com, Darina L hegre.com, Dalee stasyq.com, Felicity errotica-archives.com, Felicity, Dalee, Darina L, Candy D, Alice, Candice B, Candice B Snezhka, Snezhka, Candice Brielle, Daria Lytvyn
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 26 / Date of Birth: May 2, 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32C-22-33
Find Darina Litvinova at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, Errotica Archives, Babes, Zemani, StasyQ, Playboy Plus
And these free sites: theNude