Russian Federation Cosette Ibarra

Cosette Ibarra
Model Bio: Cosette Ibarra is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from Saint Petersburg, Russia. Cosette Ibarra is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 126lbs. Cosette Ibarra currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 69,535 times.
Aliases: Alina H x-art.com, Henessy nubilefilms.com, Henessy, Alina H, Cosette Ibarra, Alina Henessy, Hennessy, Deborah Banks
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Nov 15, 1989
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 126 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Find Cosette Ibarra at these member sites: Met-Art, X-Art, In The Crack, Babes, Nubile Films, Erotic Beauty, Colette