Czechia Connie Carter

Connie Carter
Model Bio: Connie Carter is a 29 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Prague. Connie Carter is 5'10" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Connie Carter currently has 40 free galleries, with a total of 640 nude photos and 7 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 646,235 times.
Aliases: Josephine, Connie, Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Roselyne A, Connie Denson
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Prague
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Nov 24, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 34D-27-38
Find Connie Carter at these member sites: X-Art, Femjoy, Digital Desire, Errotica Archives, Watch4Beauty, Babes, Passion-HD, Joymii, Dane Jones
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno