Claire Dain

Claire Dain
Model Bio: Claire Dain is a 24 year old erotic model from the Czech Republic. Claire Dain is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Claire Dain currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 45890 times.
Aliases: Virginie Wow Girls, Claire, Zoya, Iveta
Country: Czech Republic
Age: 24
Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 30B-23-32
Find Claire Dain at these quality sites: Nubile Films, Wow Girls, Wow Porn
Also find her at these free sites: theNude