Chloe

Chloe
Model Bio: Chloe currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 67897 times.
Aliases: Chloe FTV Girls
Age: 24
Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Find Chloe at these quality sites: FTV Girls