Chloe Scott

Chloe Scott
Model Bio: Chloe Scott is a 18 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from California. Chloe Scott is 5'8" tall, with green eyes and weighs 125lbs. Chloe Scott currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos and 5 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 26043 times.
Aliases: Khloe FTV
Country: United States
Birthplace: California
Age: 18
Date of Birth: Aug 27, 1998
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 125 lbs
Body Type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Find Chloe Scott at these quality sites: FTV Girls