Germany Chloe Rose

Chloe Rose
Model Bio: Chloe Rose is a 24 year old erotic model from Germany, and is originally from Singen. Chloe Rose is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 113lbs. Chloe Rose currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 103,702 times.
Aliases: Chloe Rose playboyplus.com
Country: Germany
Birthplace: Singen
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: Oct 25, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 113 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 38E-34-42
Find Chloe Rose at these member sites: Playboy Plus
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Chloe Rose Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Chloe Rose, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.