United States of America Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour
Model Bio: Chloe Amour is a 28 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from San Antonio, Texas. Chloe Amour is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Chloe Amour currently has 26 free galleries, with a total of 416 nude photos and 5 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 6,742,438 times.
Aliases: Amelie x-art.com, Michele ftvgirls.com, Michele, Amelie, Chloe Michele
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: May 30, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Find Chloe Amour at these member sites: X-Art, FTV Girls, Digital Desire, In The Crack, Passion-HD, HD Love, Tiny4k
And these free sites: theNude

Chloe Amour Photos and Videos (26)

Most recent galleries featuring Chloe Amour, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.