United States of America Charlotte Carmen

Charlotte Carmen
Model Bio: Charlotte Carmen is a 19 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Charlotte Carmen currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 63,364 times.
Aliases: Sharlotte ftvgirls.com, Sharlotte
Country: United States of America
Age: 19 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'1"
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-22-33
Find Charlotte Carmen at these member sites: FTV Girls

Charlotte Carmen Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Charlotte Carmen, page 1