Czechia Caprice

Caprice
Model Bio: Caprice is a 29 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Praha, Czechia. Caprice is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 117lbs. Caprice currently has 115 free galleries, with a total of 1840 nude photos and 14 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 1497079 times.
Aliases: Little Caprice, Patricia, Lola, Marketa, Little Caprise, Caprice X-Art, Caprice A Met-Art
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Praha, Czechia
Age: 29
Date of Birth: Oct 26, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 117 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Also find her at these free sites: theNude