Czechia Candace Luca

Candace Luca
Model Bio: Candace Luca is a 31 year old erotic model from Czechia. Candace Luca is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 117lbs. Candace Luca currently has 42 free galleries, with a total of 672 nude photos and 4 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 9,230,189 times.
Aliases: Lennox A metart.com, Candice watch4beauty.com, Kaylee x-art.com, Candice, Lennox A, Kaylee, Candice Luka, Candice Luca
Country: Czechia
Age: 31 / Date of Birth: Sep 1, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 117 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Find Candace Luca at these member sites: Met-Art, X-Art, Hegre-Art, In The Crack, Watch4Beauty, Sex Art, Met-Art X, Colette, MCN Girls
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.