Ukraine Cake

Cake
Model Bio: Cake is a 20 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Cake currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 23,742 times.
Aliases: Cake showybeauty.com, Cake amourangels.com, Cake
Country: Ukraine
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Find Cake at these member sites: Amour Angels, Showy Beauty

Cake Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Cake, page 1