United States of America Brooke Banner

Brooke Banner
Model Bio: Brooke Banner is a 34 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Gainesville, Florida. Brooke Banner is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 121lbs. Brooke Banner currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9679 times.
Aliases: Brook, Brooke, Brooke Biggs, Brooke FTV, Chrissy, Lindsay Brooke, Lindsey Brooke, Maelina
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Gainesville, Florida
Age: 34
Date of Birth: Sep 28, 1983
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Find Brooke Banner at these quality sites: Penthouse
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno

Brooke Banner Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Brooke Banner, page 1