Ukraine Brit

Brit
Model Bio: Brit is a 28 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Brit is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 108lbs. Brit currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 47,133 times.
Aliases: Brit metart.com, Brit watch4beauty.com, Brit
Country: Ukraine
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-23-35
Find Brit at these member sites: Watch4Beauty

Brit Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Brit, page 1