Blue Angel

Blue Angel
Model Bio: Blue Angel is a 28 year old erotic model from Hungary, and is originally from Budapest. Blue Angel is 5'7" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 114lbs. Blue Angel currently has 35 free galleries, with a total of 560 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 303902 times.
Aliases: Leila X-Art, Angel Blue, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B Met-Art, Sissy Blake
Country: Hungary
Birthplace: Budapest
Age: 28
Date of Birth: Jun 21, 1988
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 32A-23-35
Find Blue Angel at these quality sites: ALS Scan, Babes, In The Crack, Met-Art, Nubile Films, Sex Art, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno