United States of America Blake Rose

Blake Rose
Model Bio: Blake Rose is a 34 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from California. Blake Rose is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 125lbs. Blake Rose currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 351,364 times.
Aliases: Siena Steele, Black Rose
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: California
Age: 34 / Date of Birth: Jun 20, 1984
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 125 lbs
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Find Blake Rose at these member sites: Digital Desire, Passion-HD
And these free sites: theNude

Blake Rose Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Blake Rose, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.