United States of America Bibi Jones

Bibi Jones
Model Bio: Bibi Jones is a 26 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Scottsdale, Oklahoma. Bibi Jones is 5'7" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Bibi Jones currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 41950 times.
Aliases: Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Scottsdale, Oklahoma
Age: 26
Date of Birth: Jul 23, 1991
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Find Bibi Jones at these quality sites: Digital Desire
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

Bibi Jones Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Bibi Jones, page 1