United States of America Belle Knox

Belle Knox
Model Bio: Belle Knox is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from San Antonio, Texas. Belle Knox is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 95lbs. Belle Knox currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 2,791,972 times.
Aliases: Belle x-art.com, Belle, Miriam Weeks
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas
Age: 23 / Date of Birth: Jun 9, 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Find Belle Knox at these member sites: X-Art, Babes, Passion-HD
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.