Belle Claire

Belle Claire
Model Bio: Belle Claire is a 24 year old erotic model from the Czech Republic. Belle Claire is 5'9" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 121lbs. Belle Claire currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 13558 times.
Aliases: Belle In The Crack, Bella Claire
Country: Czech Republic
Age: 24
Date of Birth: May 26, 1993
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 38C-24-39
Find Belle Claire at these quality sites: In The Crack

Belle Claire Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Belle Claire, page 1